?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Inside Xy...
You're already in there, I'll be wearing your tattoo
Happy 8:54 pm! 
16th-Dec-2003 08:56 pm
664 mud flap girl
Comments 
16th-Dec-2003 06:53 pm (UTC)
You want? Fly on over tonight & we'll pick one up for you.
16th-Dec-2003 06:54 pm (UTC)
Darn it, Harley's already calling shotgun . . .
17th-Dec-2003 01:34 pm (UTC)
OooOOoooo *sings* Harley bought me a Christmas present!!!
17th-Dec-2003 02:12 pm (UTC)
Hope you don't mind a few (hundred) dog hairs stuck to the carbon-fiber . . .
18th-Dec-2003 11:19 am (UTC)
Funny you shoud say that *angel*
18th-Dec-2003 05:02 pm (UTC) - Yay!
We shall have to rents you a Maranello. Yesh, we shall indeed!

I wonder if they will ding us for returning it with dog hair everywhere?
18th-Dec-2003 06:04 pm (UTC) - Re: Yay!
Mmmmmm, Maranello on Sunset Strip *drool*
18th-Dec-2003 06:50 pm (UTC) - Re: Yay!
I'll get Nav right on it! ;-)
17th-Dec-2003 12:46 am (UTC)
I wanna hump it...
17th-Dec-2003 05:45 am (UTC)
while you're distracting the owner with that cunning display of civility, I'll hit him with a sock full of nickles and take it.
17th-Dec-2003 07:41 pm (UTC)
Ewwwww. That will make the dog hairs stick even worse . . .
18th-Dec-2003 07:41 am (UTC)
Hahaha
17th-Dec-2003 07:22 am (UTC)
Hmm.. Ferraridlkfjlsdkj....

sexy sexy..

I'll still take my 93 VR4 :)
18th-Dec-2003 11:14 am (UTC)
There's just something about a Maranello that really does it for me....
This page was loaded Nov 21st 2017, 7:23 pm GMT.